Hommes 3
1
289
Rossier Philippe
1961
1h04:35.88
2
228
Dias José
1962 Pailly
1h05:40.17
3
386
Schnegg Serge
1965
1h08:05.04
4
283
Cretin Jean-Noël
1963 Bois d'Amont
1h08:34.34
5
296
Jordan Martin
1963
1h09:03.89
6
29
Détraz Jean-François
1965 Bussy-sur-Moudon
1h09:24.61
7
232
Kurth Andreas
1965 Seuzach
1h10:35.72
8
353
Darbellay Yves
1959
1h10:48.80
9
325
Seghrouchni Hafid
1958
1h11:01.42
10
38
Funcasta Eric
1962 Renens
1h11:55.20
11
340
Parisot Jean-Michel
1965
1h12:23.65
12
375
Cerantola Jean-Marc
1963
1h13:41.77
13
327
Mertenat Michel
1961
1h13:47.73
14
391
Court Christian
1961
1h15:24.71
15
357
Jordan Michel
1964
1h15:30.62
16
292
Nagai Koichi
1965
1h16:08.65
17
308
Herdé Pierre-Alain
1965 Lausanne
1h16:24.47
18
212
Gavillet Philippe
1965 Denges
1h16:56.54
19
297
Bezencon Christian
1962 Belmont
1h16:57.24
20
409
Menthonnex Antoine
1964
1h17:17.26
21
44
Gilliand Patrick
1965 Crissier
1h17:46.65
22
249
Monnier Jacques
1961 Sullens
1h18:33.20
23
368
Comtesse André
1961
1h18:37.43
24
272
Chatton Serge
1958 Bulle
1h18:49.62
25
25
Daguier Philippe
1963 Puidoux
1h19:10.98
26
255
Jantet Marcel
1961 Saint Antoine
1h19:12.10
27
168
Girard Jean-Daniel
1961 Orny
1h19:32.05
28
122
Falbo Alexandre
1966 Grandes Rivières
1h20:17.36
29
28
Dephix Pascal
1965 Monthey
1h20:19.40
30
102
Schiavi Erminio
1966 Yverdon les Bains
1h23:25.49
31
400
Clot Bernard
1959
1h23:33.39
32
201
Fardel Pierrot
1960 Promasens
1h23:55.70
33
61
Liechti Yves
1965 Poliez-Pittet
1h24:14.71
34
175
Reis Manu
1965 Croy
1h25:33.91
35
186
Grégoire Alain
1963 Noës
1h26:40.66
36
388
Rita Moreno
1965
1h26:52.41
37
160
Brocard Eric
1961 La Sarraz
1h26:54.66
38
4
Ansermet Pascal
1962 Montbrelloz
1h27:56.82
39
87
Perret Olivier
1960 Lausanne
1h28:21.61
40
379
Mischler Bernard
1963
1h28:41.66
41
199
Blanc Pierre-Philippe
1959 Valeyres-sous-Rances
1h29:34.18
42
311
Bianchin Damien
1959
1h30:54.79
43
108
Suter Martin
1960 La Praz
1h34:55.81
44
211
Cascades Enrique
1965 Orbe
1h36:31.15
45
390
Pittet Jean-François
1965
1h37:18.70
46
299
Jacot Claude-Alain
1965 Pully
1h37:24.61
47
240
Perruchoud Philippe
1961 Gland
1h38:12.30
48
88
Perrinjaquet Philippe
1957 La Sarraz
1h38:49.44
49
252
Piazzalunga Tiziano
1957 Clarens
1h38:53.61
50
187
Ehrbar Jean-Luc
1957 Lausanne
1h39:29.69
51
365
Jimenez Leo
1957
1h43:24.19
52
221
André Jean-François
1966 Préverenges
1h47:19.90
53
351
Emery Olivier
1960
1h52:00.90