Rangliste Etappe 1 / 2014                    Kategorienrangliste Tag    2    3    4    5

Kategorie M40–49: 49 Läufer klassiert, alle Einträge pro Seite, Anzeige Rang 1 bis 49
 
 1. Etappe: Wald ZH → Farneralp 11.08.2014
Rang Name Verein, Ort Jg Kat Pkt E R1 Zeit1 P1
1 Rolf Bossert Medbase Running, Bubikon 1973 M40-49 7331 4 11 29:25 1820
2 Walter Lehmann Team Lehmann, Russikon 1970 M40-49 7267 5 16 30:08 1777
3 Peter Wylenmann Eintages Berglauf-Cup / OLG Pfäffikon, Hinwil 1969 M40-49 7184 4 18 30:18 1767
4 Kaspar Senn Bubikon 1967 M40-49 7047 4 22 30:33 1753
5 Peter Peter LC Meilen, Männedorf 1966 M40-49 6998 4 28 31:13 1715
6 Christoph Willisegger finishers winterthur, Winterthur 1971 M40-49 6872 5 32 31:27 1703
7 Oliver Klaus Hintermann Racing / TG Hütten, Tuggen 1973 M40-49 6998 4 34 31:37 1694
8 Thomas Staubli Rüti ZH 1970 M40-49 6262 5 40 32:20 1656
9 Harald Jenni finishers winterthur, Winterthur 1972 M40-49 6429 5 46 33:24 1603
10 Philipp Strebel Tägerig 1967 M40-49 6595 4 48 33:39 1591
11 Christoph Meier OLG Pfäffikon, Hinwil 1972 M40-49 6295 5 50 33:52 1581
12 Andreas Kurth Seuzach 1965 M40-49 6374 5 53 34:12 1566
13 Paul Russell SC am Bachtel, Dürnten 1967 M40-49 6204 5 57 34:28 1554
14 Matthias Kieliger Zürich 1972 M40-49 6166 5 61 34:37 1547
15 Markus Vitali Steffisburg 1969 M40-49 1539 1 62 34:48 1539
16 Marco Vogel Rüti ZH 1965 M40-49 6007 5 66 35:21 1515
17 Max Rüegg TV Hinwil, Hinwil 1971 M40-49 6113 5 68 35:27 1511
18 Felix Furrer TV Hinwil, Hinwil 1971 M40-49 6080 4 76 35:54 1492
19 Enrico Kratter LC Uster, Rüti ZH 1965 M40-49 1491 1 77 35:55 1491
20 Bruno Kägi Zell ZH 1973 M40-49 5976 5 79 36:04 1485
21 Felix Weber TV Hinwil, Hinwil 1966 M40-49 6037 4 82 36:08 1482
22 Christoph Napierala MR Fehraltorf, Fehraltorf 1971 M40-49 4454 3 87 36:39 1461
23 Andreas Steiner Laupen ZH 1968 M40-49 2935 2 88 36:40 1460
24 Patrick Flückiger LSG Brugg, Windisch 1967 M40-49 6032 5 90 36:45 1457
25 Armin Baserga SC Einsiedeln, Einsiedeln 1969 M40-49 5972 4 91 36:47 1456
26 Alex Dosedla running.COACH, Hittnau 1971 M40-49 4344 3 94 36:55 1451
27 Reto Schmid ASVZ, Zürich 1969 M40-49 5890 4 94 36:55 1451
28 Adrian Feroce 0916.ch, Aathal-Seegräben 1970 M40-49 4406 3 100 37:09 1441
29 Michael Suler Wald ZH 1971 M40-49 5943 5 101 37:10 1441
30 Eric Sagarra LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf, Brütten 1965 M40-49 5737 5 107 37:37 1424
31 Adrian Wiser Hombrechtikon 1966 M40-49 5649 5 109 37:47 1417
32 Andrea Maggiulli Gutenswil 1970 M40-49 5868 5 111 38:05 1406
33 Martin Schmidl LT Rapperswil-Jona / Joggerträff Pfäffikon, Tann 1967 M40-49 4186 3 112 38:17 1399
34 Peter Decurtins ISW-Sports, Winterthur 1968 M40-49 4142 3 126 39:08 1368
35 Andreas Zahler Volketswil 1966 M40-49 5529 5 133 39:37 1352
36 René Angst Uster 1966 M40-49 5483 4 136 39:45 1347
37 Jörg von Ballmoos swiss masters running, Vordemwald 1968 M40-49 5362 4 141 40:26 1324
38 Serge Hiltbrunner Wetzikon ZH 1969 M40-49 5484 4 151 41:13 1299
39 Alexander Turk Laupen ZH 1971 M40-49 3915 3 153 41:18 1297
40 Beat Luginbühl Turnverein STV Wetzikon, Wetzikon ZH 1965 M40-49 5148 4 159 41:36 1287
41 Reto Zahner SC Diemberg, Eschenbach SG 1967 M40-49 5360 4 163 41:56 1277
42 Jorgen Tscheng Zürich 1973 M40-49 5150 4 171 42:23 1263
43 Stefan Trappitsch Uetikon am See 1965 M40-49 2599 2 178 42:49 1251
44 Heinz Wildhaber Unterterzen 1972 M40-49 5086 4 184 43:18 1237
45 Marco Brauchli Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 1970 M40-49 5210 5 188 43:37 1228
46 Roger Bührer Dinhard 1969 M40-49 4942 5 193 44:13 1211
47 Reto Andreoli Bachenbülach 1967 M40-49 4827 4 195 44:54 1193
48 Marcel Buff Elgg 1972 M40-49 4760 5 204 46:02 1163
49 Stefan Zigerlig LT Rapperswil-Jona, Rüti ZH 1968 M40-49 4296 5 219 50:15 1066