Rangliste Etappe 3 / 2013

Kategorie M40–49: 55 Läufer klassiert, alle Einträge pro Seite, Anzeige Rang 1 bis 55
 3. Etappe: Steg → Hörnli 14.08.2013
Rang Name Verein, Ort Jg Kat Pkt E R3 Zeit3 P3
1 Norbert Hegner LG TSV Galgenen, Galgenen 1965 M40-49 3728 3 5 23:32 1864
2 Martin Rosser ewz power team, Dürnten 1970 M40-49 3657 3 8 24:05 1821
3 Peter Wylenmann Eintages Berglauf-Cup, Hinwil 1969 M40-49 3627 2 10 24:13 1811
4 Thomas Steiger Tann 1973 M40-49 3579 3 12 24:33 1786
5 Roger Hodel Effretikon 1964 M40-49 3480 3 20 25:02 1752
6 Rolf Bossert Medbase Running, Bubikon 1973 M40-49 3537 3 21 25:06 1747
7 Kaspar Senn Bubikon 1967 M40-49 3392 3 29 26:09 1677
8 Philipp Strebel Tägerig 1967 M40-49 3320 3 33 26:26 1659
9 Walter Lehmann Team Sandra, Russikon 1970 M40-49 3244 2 38 26:45 1639
10 Ueli Sieber OLG Wislig, Turbenthal 1966 M40-49 3191 2 41 27:10 1614
11 Christoph Willisegger Finishers Winterthur, Winterthur 1971 M40-49 3225 3 42 27:11 1613
12 Martin Job OK Berglauf-Cup, Tann 1964 M40-49 3206 3 44 27:15 1609
13 Reto Gabriel LC Meilen, Herrliberg 1967 M40-49 3136 3 52 27:50 1576
14 Lukas Kuster Uster 1973 M40-49 1563 1 55 28:03 1563
15 Marcel Bartholdi Kefikon ZH 1973 M40-49 3123 2 56 28:08 1559
16 Andreas Kurth Seuzach 1965 M40-49 3079 3 61 28:38 1532
17 Philippe Egger cityrunning.ch, Wetzikon ZH 1966 M40-49 3073 3 62 28:40 1530
18 Andreas Steiner Laupen ZH 1968 M40-49 3025 2 64 28:51 1520
19 Michel Nigg TV Hinwil, Hinwil 1970 M40-49 3014 2 69 29:03 1510
20 Hansjörg Holdener TG Hütten Masters, Hinwil 1964 M40-49 2946 2 76 29:40 1478
21 Christoph Napierala MR Fehraltorf, Fehraltorf 1971 M40-49 2954 3 77 29:44 1475
22 Martin Schmidl Joggerträff / LT Rapperswil-Jona, Jona 1967 M40-49 2902 3 79 29:55 1466
23 Daniel Mangger Madetswil 1973 M40-49 2907 3 81 29:57 1464
24 Yves Wälle FreeRadicals, Zürich 1973 M40-49 1460 1 86 30:02 1460
25 René Lüthi Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) 1967 M40-49 2907 3 89 30:18 1447
26 Marco Vogel Rüti ZH 1965 M40-49 2908 3 90 30:20 1446
27 Felix Weber TV Hinwil, Hinwil 1966 M40-49 2877 3 93 30:27 1440
28 Dirk Meyer cityrunning.ch, Zürich 1968 M40-49 2953 3 95 30:36 1433
29 Hansjörg Ritzi Lufingen 1964 M40-49 1432 1 96 30:37 1432
30 Matthias Kieliger Zürich 1972 M40-49 2821 3 107 31:24 1397
31 Alex Dosedla Hittnau 1971 M40-49 2776 3 109 31:27 1394
32 Thomas Osterwalder Bauma 1969 M40-49 1390 1 112 31:33 1390
33 Michael Rothe Team Zwätschge, Saland 1973 M40-49 2748 3 118 32:00 1370
34 Christian Grob Grob Runners, Fehraltorf 1969 M40-49 2717 3 119 32:05 1367
35 Jörg von Ballmoos swiss masters running, Vordemwald 1968 M40-49 2702 3 123 32:13 1361
36 Andreas Baumann Winterthur 1967 M40-49 1360 1 124 32:15 1360
37 Thomas Rüegg Steg im Tösstal 1973 M40-49 1354 1 126 32:23 1354
38 Patrick Leopold Bubikon 1972 M40-49 2722 3 129 32:29 1350
39 Eric Sagarra LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf, Brütten 1965 M40-49 2739 3 131 32:43 1340
40 Michael Suler Wald ZH 1971 M40-49 2668 3 132 32:45 1339
41 Reinhart Schütz LC Uster, Wetzikon ZH 1964 M40-49 2704 3 139 33:00 1329
42 Timo Bernhard Uerikon 1970 M40-49 1311 1 149 33:27 1311
43 Björn Tiemann OLG Stäfa, Stäfa 1969 M40-49 1309 1 151 33:30 1309
44 Bruno Schärli Greifensee 1967 M40-49 1308 1 152 33:31 1308
45 Roger Menzi Rüti ZH 1972 M40-49 2676 3 153 33:36 1305
46 Beat Luginbühl Turnverein STV Wetzikon, Wetzikon ZH 1965 M40-49 2622 3 161 34:07 1285
47 Marco Brauchli Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 1970 M40-49 2597 3 166 34:32 1270
48 Thomas Haller Fehraltorf 1971 M40-49 1267 1 171 34:37 1267
49 Thomas Krebs Pfäffikon ZH 1965 M40-49 2500 3 181 35:17 1243
50 Thomas Grob Steg im Tösstal 1965 M40-49 1212 1 195 36:11 1212
51 Jorgen Tscheng Zürich 1973 M40-49 2414 3 203 36:33 1200
52 Rolf Kägi freizeitsportler.ch, Uster 1964 M40-49 1138 1 227 38:31 1138
53 Christian Müller Grüningen 1968 M40-49 1102 1 239 39:47 1102
54 Michael Oldani Zürich 1968 M40-49 2096 3 249 41:42 1051
55 Daniel Savary Greifensee 1964 M40-49 1951 3 259 45:22 966