2. Etappe:
Bauma → Sonnenhof |
13.08.2013
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein, Ort |
Jg |
Kat |
Pkt |
E |
R2 |
Zeit2 |
P2 |
1 |
Norbert Hegner |
LG TSV Galgenen, Galgenen |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1864 |
2 |
5 |
18:54 |
1864 |
2 |
Martin Rosser |
ewz power team, Dürnten |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1835 |
2 |
8 |
19:12 |
1835 |
3 |
Peter Wylenmann |
Eintages Berglauf-Cup, Hinwil |
1969 |
M40-49 |
1816 |
1 |
10 |
19:24 |
1816 |
4 |
Thomas Steiger |
Tann |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1793 |
2 |
13 |
19:39 |
1793 |
5 |
Rolf Bossert |
Medbase Running, Bubikon |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1790 |
2 |
14 |
19:41 |
1790 |
6 |
Roger Hodel |
Effretikon |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1728 |
2 |
21 |
20:23 |
1728 |
7 |
Rolf Frei |
sport-trend-shop.ch, Uznach |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1721 |
2 |
23 |
20:28 |
1721 |
8 |
Rolf Baumgartner |
Neftenbach |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1717 |
1 |
25 |
20:31 |
1717 |
9 |
Kaspar Senn |
Bubikon |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1702 |
2 |
30 |
20:42 |
1702 |
10 |
Michael Manser |
jtri.ch, Pfäffikon SZ |
1972 |
M40-49 |
1676 |
2 |
37 |
21:01 |
1676 |
11 |
Philipp Färber |
Stäfa |
1966 |
M40-49 |
1668 |
1 |
41 |
21:07 |
1668 |
12 |
Philipp Strebel |
Tägerig |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1661 |
2 |
42 |
21:12 |
1661 |
13 |
Hano Vontobel |
SC am Bachtel, Wald ZH |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1631 |
2 |
50 |
21:36 |
1631 |
14 |
Christoph Willisegger |
Finishers Winterthur, Winterthur |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1612 |
2 |
54 |
21:51 |
1612 |
15 |
Walter Lehmann |
Russikon |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1605 |
1 |
56 |
21:57 |
1605 |
16 |
Martin Job |
OK Berglauf-Cup, Tann |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1597 |
2 |
58 |
22:03 |
1597 |
17 |
Roman Wespe |
SC Diemberg, Schmerikon |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1582 |
2 |
61 |
22:16 |
1582 |
18 |
Ueli Sieber |
Turbenthal |
1966 |
M40-49 |
1577 |
1 |
62 |
22:20 |
1577 |
19 |
Thomas Staubli |
Rüti ZH |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1574 |
2 |
63 |
22:23 |
1574 |
20 |
Marcel Bartholdi |
Kefikon ZH |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1564 |
1 |
65 |
22:31 |
1564 |
21 |
Reto Gabriel |
LC Meilen, Herrliberg |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1560 |
2 |
68 |
22:35 |
1560 |
22 |
Andreas Kurth |
Seuzach |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1547 |
2 |
73 |
22:46 |
1547 |
23 |
Christoph Meier |
OLG Pfäffikon, Hinwil |
1972 |
M40-49 |
1545 |
2 |
74 |
22:48 |
1545 |
24 |
Philippe Egger |
cityrunning.ch, Wetzikon ZH |
1966 |
M40-49 |
1543 |
2 |
75 |
22:50 |
1543 |
25 |
Michel Nigg |
TV Hinwil, Hinwil |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1504 |
1 |
84 |
23:25 |
1504 |
26 |
Felix Furrer |
TV Hinwil, Hinwil |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1504 |
2 |
84 |
23:25 |
1504 |
27 |
Dirk Meyer |
cityrunning.ch, Zürich |
1968 |
M40-49 |
1485 |
2 |
89 |
23:43 |
1485 |
28 |
Stephan Hunn |
TV Hinwil, Dürnten |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1510 |
2 |
89 |
23:43 |
1485 |
29 |
Christoph Napierala |
MR Fehraltorf, Fehraltorf |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1479 |
2 |
94 |
23:49 |
1479 |
30 |
Reto Schmid |
ASVZ, Zürich |
1969 |
M40-49 |
1469 |
2 |
98 |
23:59 |
1469 |
31 |
Hansjörg Holdener |
TG Hütten Masters, Hinwil |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1468 |
1 |
99 |
24:00 |
1468 |
32 |
René Lüthi |
Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1460 |
2 |
105 |
24:07 |
1460 |
33 |
Daniel Mangger |
Madetswil |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1443 |
2 |
116 |
24:25 |
1443 |
34 |
Felix Weber |
TV Hinwil, Hinwil |
1966 |
M40-49 |
1437 |
2 |
118 |
24:32 |
1436 |
35 |
Martin Schmidl |
Jona |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1433 |
1 |
120 |
24:35 |
1433 |
36 |
Micha Brandenberger |
Bäretswil |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1429 |
1 |
123 |
24:39 |
1429 |
37 |
Matthias Kieliger |
Zürich |
1972 |
M40-49 |
1424 |
2 |
124 |
24:44 |
1424 |
38 |
Philipp Betschart |
Nänikon |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1423 |
2 |
125 |
24:45 |
1423 |
39 |
Johannes Werner |
Neftenbach |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1420 |
2 |
130 |
24:57 |
1412 |
40 |
Mark Näf |
Hinwil |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1410 |
1 |
131 |
24:59 |
1410 |
41 |
Marco Vogel |
Rüti ZH |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1462 |
2 |
132 |
25:01 |
1408 |
42 |
Alex Dosedla |
Hittnau |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1382 |
2 |
138 |
25:29 |
1382 |
43 |
Max Rüegg |
TV Hinwil, Hinwil |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1380 |
2 |
140 |
25:31 |
1380 |
44 |
Michael Rothe |
Team Zwätschge, Saland |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1378 |
2 |
141 |
25:33 |
1378 |
45 |
Eric Sagarra |
LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf, Brütten |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1376 |
2 |
143 |
25:36 |
1376 |
46 |
Reinhart Schütz |
LC Uster, Wetzikon ZH |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1375 |
2 |
144 |
25:37 |
1375 |
47 |
Patrick Leopold |
Bubikon |
1972 |
M40-49 |
1372 |
2 |
146 |
25:40 |
1372 |
48 |
Roger Menzi |
Rüti ZH |
1972 |
M40-49 |
1358 |
2 |
153 |
25:56 |
1358 |
49 |
Christian Grob |
Grob Runners, Fehraltorf |
1969 |
M40-49 |
1350 |
2 |
158 |
26:05 |
1350 |
50 |
Andi Rüegg |
Hinwil |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1344 |
2 |
161 |
26:12 |
1344 |
51 |
Jürg Möckli |
TG Hütten, Wetzikon ZH |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1349 |
2 |
170 |
26:27 |
1332 |
52 |
Michael Suler |
Wald ZH |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1329 |
2 |
171 |
26:30 |
1329 |
53 |
Marco Brauchli |
Ottikon (Gossau ZH) |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1327 |
2 |
173 |
26:33 |
1327 |
54 |
Jörg von Ballmoos |
swiss masters running, Vordemwald |
1968 |
M40-49 |
1341 |
2 |
176 |
26:35 |
1325 |
55 |
Beat Luginbühl |
Turnverein STV Wetzikon, Wetzikon ZH |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1313 |
2 |
181 |
26:50 |
1313 |
56 |
Bruno Rüegg |
Rüti ZH |
1969 |
M40-49 |
1344 |
2 |
182 |
26:54 |
1309 |
57 |
Timo Bernhard |
Uerikon |
1970 |
M40-49 |
1306 |
1 |
184 |
26:58 |
1306 |
58 |
Beat Häfliger |
Bäretswil |
1964 |
M40-49 |
1279 |
1 |
205 |
27:32 |
1279 |
59 |
Thomas Krebs |
Pfäffikon ZH |
1965 |
M40-49 |
1257 |
2 |
216 |
28:01 |
1257 |
60 |
Beat Bossert |
TV Hinwil, Hinwil |
1971 |
M40-49 |
1221 |
2 |
229 |
28:51 |
1221 |
61 |
Jorgen Tscheng |
Zürich |
1973 |
M40-49 |
1214 |
2 |
232 |
29:01 |
1214 |
62 |
Reto Andreoli |
Bachenbülach |
1967 |
M40-49 |
1193 |
2 |
246 |
29:32 |
1193 |
63 |
Michael Oldani |
Zürich |
1968 |
M40-49 |
1045 |
2 |
285 |
33:42 |
1045 |
64 |
Stefan Zigerlig |
LT Rapperswil-Jona, Rüti ZH |
1968 |
M40-49 |
988 |
2 |
289 |
35:39 |
988 |
65 |
Daniel Savary |
Greifensee |
1964 |
M40-49 |
985 |
2 |
294 |
36:38 |
961 |